Cedric de Lange | Info
profile-bg
Cedric de LangeNetherlands
player-profile

Cedric de Lange Profile: Age, Date of Birth and Career Info

heading illustration

Personal Info

  • Full Name
  • Cedric de Lange
  • Born
  • September 16, 2007 (18 years)
  • Birthplace
  • --
  • Country
  • Netherlands
heading illustration

Professional Info

  • Role
  • Batter
  • Teams
  • Netherlands Under-19s
  • Batting Style
  • --
  • Bowling Style
  • --
  • Last Played
  • --
heading illustration

Popular Players

descriptionCedric de Lange Description

Cedric de Lange was born on 16 September, 2007 (18 years old) in Netherlands.He is a Batter who is currently playing for teams - Netherlands Under-19s. His last appearance was for Netherlands on 25 July, 2026.

Cedric de Lange FAQs

Q: When was Cedric de Lange born?

A: Cedric de Lange was born on 16 September, 2007.

Q: What is Cedric de Lange's age?

A: Cedric de Lange is 18 years old.

Q: Who is Cedric de Lange?
Q: Is Cedric de Lange playing today?

A: No, Cedric de Lange will not play today since there is no game scheduled for any of the teams, he is a part of currently.