Harry Brook | Stats
profile-bg
Harry BrookEngland
player-profile

Harry Brook Stats: Centuries, Runs & Wickets for Tests, ODIs, T20s & More

heading illustration

BATTING STATS

battingtestodit20it20fclistA
Matches41447118110253
Innings70446216716850
Runs361015301702431569761697
Average53.138.336.233.743.937.7
S/R86.3104.9164.9153.975.4104.0
Highest Score317136114105317136
100s10324194
50s208818377
Not Out24153995
Sixes5558841859057
Fours395140138374841162
Balls Faced418214581032280392511631
heading illustration

BOWLING STATS

bowlingtestodit20it20fclistA
Matches41447118110253
Innings9002421
Wickets1001120
Runs127002666619
Overs29.00.00.02.0226.23.0
Economy4.20.00.013.02.96.3
Average127.00.00.026.055.50.0
5w000000
10w000000
Hattrick000000
Best Match1/25001/134/290
Best Inning1/25001/133/110
heading illustration

Popular Players

Harry Brook Stats FAQs

Q: How many runs has Harry Brook scored in international cricket?

A: Harry Brook has scored 1437 (T20I), 1354 (ODI) and 3535 (Test) runs across different formats of the game in international cricket.

Q: What is Harry Brook's highest score in international cricket?

A: Harry Brook's highest score is 317 runs in international cricket.

Q: How many centuries has Harry Brook scored?

A: Harry Brook has scored 19 (First Class), 4 (T20), 1 (T20I), 3 (ODI) and 10 (Test) centuries across different formats of the game.

Q: How many half centuries has Harry Brook scored?

A: Harry Brook has scored 37 (First Class), 18 (T20), 7 (T20I), 6 (ODI) and 19 (Test) half centuries across different formats of the game.

Harry Brook's Stats: Centuries, Runs & Wickets for Tests, ODIs,T20s & More